• Skywell ET5

    SAR 183,816

    Loan Calculator

    Official Dealer
    Official Dealer
  • Skywell ET5 Specification

    • Battery size-icon

      Battery size

      TBD

    • Horsepower (BHP)-icon

      Horsepower (BHP)

      201 BHP

    • Transmission type-icon

      Transmission type

      AT

    • Fuel Type-icon

      Fuel Type

      Electric

    • Battery Range-icon

      Battery Range

      TBD

    • Seating Capacity-icon

      Seating Capacity

      5 Seater

  • Skywell Dealerships and Showrooms

  • Skywell ET5 User Review

    user-review-no-found

    Share your thoughts on performance, comfort, or standout features. Your feedback helps others choose wisely—leave a comment now!

    Write Review

Skywell ET5 Related Car Comparison

ET5 72 kWh Luxury

ET5 72 kWh Luxury

VS
Bestune B70S

Bestune B70S

ET5 72 kWh Luxury

ET5 72 kWh Luxury

VS
Zeekr 007

Zeekr 007

ET5 72 kWh Luxury

ET5 72 kWh Luxury

VS
BYD Seal 06 Touring

BYD Seal 06 Touring

ET5 72 kWh Luxury

ET5 72 kWh Luxury

VS
Audi E

Audi E

ET5 72 kWh Luxury

ET5 72 kWh Luxury

VS
Kia EV6

Kia EV6

Skywell ET5 FAQs in KSA

  • The starting price of the Skywell ET5 in the ksa is approximately 183816 SAR.
  • The Skywell ET5 originates from CHN.
  • The Skywell ET5 has 5 Seater.
  • The Skywell ET5 produces 201 BHP horsepower.
  • The Skywell ET5 has a range of approximately TBD.
  • The Skywell ET5 is equipped with a TBD battery pack.